• Carrello (0)
  • Login
  • Registrati

Campionato Allievi Regionali

2019/20
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
N
V
V
N
V
19
15
3
1
68
14
54
48
2
V
V
V
V
N
19
12
3
4
51
22
29
39
3
V
V
V
V
P
19
11
3
5
33
22
11
36
4
P
V
P
V
V
19
11
1
7
41
33
8
34
5
P
P
V
V
V
19
10
2
7
32
28
4
32
6
V
N
N
N
P
19
9
5
5
50
26
24
32
7
V
N
V
P
P
19
10
2
7
46
23
23
32
8
P
V
P
P
V
19
8
3
8
35
43
-8
27
9
V
P
V
P
N
19
7
1
11
33
52
-19
22
10
P
P
P
P
N
19
5
3
11
28
48
-20
18
11
P
P
P
N
P
19
1
2
16
15
66
-51
5
12
P
P
P
P
P
19
1
0
18
19
74
-55
3
Giornata 1
29 Set 2019 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
3 2
Salento Academy Lecce
29 Set 2019 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
3
2
Salento Academy Lecce
29 Set 2019 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
5 1
Erchie
29 Set 2019 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
5
1
Erchie
29 Set 2019 09:30
Memory Campi
2 3
SS Annunziata Mesagne
29 Set 2019 09:30
Memory Campi
2
3
SS Annunziata Mesagne
29 Set 2019 09:30
U.S. San Vito
1 1
Novoli
29 Set 2019 09:30
U.S. San Vito
1
1
Novoli
29 Set 2019 09:30
San Guido Academy Damble
6 0
Accademia Calcio San Vito
29 Set 2019 09:30
San Guido Academy Damble
6
0
Accademia Calcio San Vito
29 Set 2019 09:30
Sporting Club Lecce
2 1
Futura Monteroni
29 Set 2019 09:30
Sporting Club Lecce
2
1
Futura Monteroni
Giornata 2
6 Ott 2019 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
2 5
Sporting Club Lecce
6 Ott 2019 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
2
5
Sporting Club Lecce
6 Ott 2019 09:30
Erchie
2 0
Amatori Gioventù Sport
6 Ott 2019 09:30
Erchie
2
0
Amatori Gioventù Sport
6 Ott 2019 09:30
Futura Monteroni
5 1
Memory Campi
6 Ott 2019 09:30
Futura Monteroni
5
1
Memory Campi
6 Ott 2019 09:30
Novoli
1 4
San Guido Academy Damble
6 Ott 2019 09:30
Novoli
1
4
San Guido Academy Damble
6 Ott 2019 09:30
Salento Academy Lecce
2 1
U.S. San Vito
6 Ott 2019 09:30
Salento Academy Lecce
2
1
U.S. San Vito
6 Ott 2019 09:30
SS Annunziata Mesagne
0 1
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
6 Ott 2019 09:30
SS Annunziata Mesagne
0
1
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
Giornata 3
13 Ott 2019 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
4 0
SS Annunziata Mesagne
13 Ott 2019 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
4
0
SS Annunziata Mesagne
13 Ott 2019 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
6 0
Futura Monteroni
13 Ott 2019 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
6
0
Futura Monteroni
13 Ott 2019 09:30
Memory Campi
2 1
Accademia Calcio San Vito
13 Ott 2019 09:30
Memory Campi
2
1
Accademia Calcio San Vito
13 Ott 2019 09:30
U.S. San Vito
2 1
Erchie
13 Ott 2019 09:30
U.S. San Vito
2
1
Erchie
13 Ott 2019 09:30
Salento Academy Lecce
0 0
Novoli
13 Ott 2019 09:30
Salento Academy Lecce
0
0
Novoli
13 Ott 2019 09:30
Sporting Club Lecce
0 1
San Guido Academy Damble
13 Ott 2019 09:30
Sporting Club Lecce
0
1
San Guido Academy Damble
Giornata 4
20 Ott 2019 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
1 2
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
20 Ott 2019 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
1
2
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
20 Ott 2019 09:30
Erchie
2 0
Salento Academy Lecce
20 Ott 2019 09:30
Erchie
2
0
Salento Academy Lecce
20 Ott 2019 09:30
Futura Monteroni
1 5
Amatori Gioventù Sport
20 Ott 2019 09:30
Futura Monteroni
1
5
Amatori Gioventù Sport
20 Ott 2019 09:30
Novoli
2 1
Sporting Club Lecce
20 Ott 2019 09:30
Novoli
2
1
Sporting Club Lecce
20 Ott 2019 09:30
San Guido Academy Damble
4 0
Memory Campi
20 Ott 2019 09:30
San Guido Academy Damble
4
0
Memory Campi
20 Ott 2019 09:30
SS Annunziata Mesagne
3 4
U.S. San Vito
20 Ott 2019 09:30
SS Annunziata Mesagne
3
4
U.S. San Vito
Giornata 5
27 Ott 2019 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
4 2
Accademia Calcio San Vito
27 Ott 2019 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
4
2
Accademia Calcio San Vito
27 Ott 2019 09:30
Erchie
0 2
Novoli
27 Ott 2019 09:30
Erchie
0
2
Novoli
27 Ott 2019 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
0 1
San Guido Academy Damble
27 Ott 2019 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
0
1
San Guido Academy Damble
27 Ott 2019 09:30
Memory Campi
0 4
Sporting Club Lecce
27 Ott 2019 09:30
Memory Campi
0
4
Sporting Club Lecce
27 Ott 2019 09:30
U.S. San Vito
3 1
Futura Monteroni
27 Ott 2019 09:30
U.S. San Vito
3
1
Futura Monteroni
27 Ott 2019 11:00
Salento Academy Lecce
6 2
SS Annunziata Mesagne
27 Ott 2019 11:00
Salento Academy Lecce
6
2
SS Annunziata Mesagne
Giornata 6
3 Nov 2019 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
0 1
U.S. San Vito
3 Nov 2019 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
0
1
U.S. San Vito
3 Nov 2019 09:30
Futura Monteroni
2 1
Salento Academy Lecce
3 Nov 2019 09:30
Futura Monteroni
2
1
Salento Academy Lecce
3 Nov 2019 09:30
SS Annunziata Mesagne
1 1
Erchie
3 Nov 2019 09:30
SS Annunziata Mesagne
1
1
Erchie
3 Nov 2019 10:00
Sporting Club Lecce
5 3
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
3 Nov 2019 10:00
Sporting Club Lecce
5
3
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
3 Nov 2019 11:00
Novoli
3 0
Memory Campi
3 Nov 2019 11:00
Novoli
3
0
Memory Campi
3 Nov 2019 11:00
San Guido Academy Damble
5 0
Amatori Gioventù Sport
3 Nov 2019 11:00
San Guido Academy Damble
5
0
Amatori Gioventù Sport
Giornata 7
10 Nov 2019 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
3 0
Sporting Club Lecce
10 Nov 2019 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
3
0
Sporting Club Lecce
10 Nov 2019 09:30
Erchie
4 3
Futura Monteroni
10 Nov 2019 09:30
Erchie
4
3
Futura Monteroni
10 Nov 2019 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
8 0
Memory Campi
10 Nov 2019 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
8
0
Memory Campi
10 Nov 2019 09:30
U.S. San Vito
3 6
San Guido Academy Damble
10 Nov 2019 09:30
U.S. San Vito
3
6
San Guido Academy Damble
10 Nov 2019 09:30
SS Annunziata Mesagne
3 2
Novoli
10 Nov 2019 09:30
SS Annunziata Mesagne
3
2
Novoli
10 Nov 2019 11:00
Salento Academy Lecce
3 1
Accademia Calcio San Vito
10 Nov 2019 11:00
Salento Academy Lecce
3
1
Accademia Calcio San Vito
Giornata 8
17 Nov 2019 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
1 5
Erchie
17 Nov 2019 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
1
5
Erchie
17 Nov 2019 09:30
Futura Monteroni
5 1
SS Annunziata Mesagne
17 Nov 2019 09:30
Futura Monteroni
5
1
SS Annunziata Mesagne
17 Nov 2019 09:30
Memory Campi
1 4
Amatori Gioventù Sport
17 Nov 2019 09:30
Memory Campi
1
4
Amatori Gioventù Sport
17 Nov 2019 10:00
Sporting Club Lecce
1 1
U.S. San Vito
17 Nov 2019 10:00
Sporting Club Lecce
1
1
U.S. San Vito
17 Nov 2019 11:00
Novoli
0 0
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
17 Nov 2019 11:00
Novoli
0
0
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
17 Nov 2019 11:00
San Guido Academy Damble
1 1
Salento Academy Lecce
17 Nov 2019 11:00
San Guido Academy Damble
1
1
Salento Academy Lecce
Giornata 9
24 Nov 2019 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
1 3
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
24 Nov 2019 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
1
3
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
24 Nov 2019 09:30
Erchie
2 3
San Guido Academy Damble
24 Nov 2019 09:30
Erchie
2
3
San Guido Academy Damble
24 Nov 2019 09:30
Futura Monteroni
1 3
Novoli
24 Nov 2019 09:30
Futura Monteroni
1
3
Novoli
24 Nov 2019 09:30
U.S. San Vito
2 2
Memory Campi
24 Nov 2019 09:30
U.S. San Vito
2
2
Memory Campi
19 Dic 2019 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
3 2
Accademia Calcio San Vito
19 Dic 2019 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
3
2
Accademia Calcio San Vito
9 Gen 2020 15:00
Salento Academy Lecce
0 2
Sporting Club Lecce
9 Gen 2020 15:00
Salento Academy Lecce
0
2
Sporting Club Lecce
Giornata 10
1 Dic 2019 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
0 6
Futura Monteroni
1 Dic 2019 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
0
6
Futura Monteroni
1 Dic 2019 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
0 2
Novoli
1 Dic 2019 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
0
2
Novoli
1 Dic 2019 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
1 0
U.S. San Vito
1 Dic 2019 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
1
0
U.S. San Vito
1 Dic 2019 09:30
Memory Campi
2 4
Salento Academy Lecce
1 Dic 2019 09:30
Memory Campi
2
4
Salento Academy Lecce
1 Dic 2019 10:00
Sporting Club Lecce
0 1
Erchie
1 Dic 2019 10:00
Sporting Club Lecce
0
1
Erchie
1 Dic 2019 11:00
San Guido Academy Damble
2 0
SS Annunziata Mesagne
1 Dic 2019 11:00
San Guido Academy Damble
2
0
SS Annunziata Mesagne
Giornata 11
8 Dic 2019 09:30
Erchie
2 0
Memory Campi
8 Dic 2019 09:30
Erchie
2
0
Memory Campi
8 Dic 2019 09:30
Futura Monteroni
0 8
San Guido Academy Damble
8 Dic 2019 09:30
Futura Monteroni
0
8
San Guido Academy Damble
8 Dic 2019 09:30
U.S. San Vito
3 4
Amatori Gioventù Sport
8 Dic 2019 09:30
U.S. San Vito
3
4
Amatori Gioventù Sport
8 Dic 2019 09:30
SS Annunziata Mesagne
0 4
Sporting Club Lecce
8 Dic 2019 09:30
SS Annunziata Mesagne
0
4
Sporting Club Lecce
8 Dic 2019 11:00
Novoli
5 2
Accademia Calcio San Vito
8 Dic 2019 11:00
Novoli
5
2
Accademia Calcio San Vito
8 Dic 2019 11:00
Salento Academy Lecce
2 1
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
8 Dic 2019 11:00
Salento Academy Lecce
2
1
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
Giornata 12
15 Dic 2019 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
0 6
San Guido Academy Damble
15 Dic 2019 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
0
6
San Guido Academy Damble
15 Dic 2019 09:30
Erchie
2 2
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
15 Dic 2019 09:30
Erchie
2
2
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
15 Dic 2019 09:30
Futura Monteroni
0 5
Sporting Club Lecce
15 Dic 2019 09:30
Futura Monteroni
0
5
Sporting Club Lecce
15 Dic 2019 09:30
Novoli
1 2
U.S. San Vito
15 Dic 2019 09:30
Novoli
1
2
U.S. San Vito
15 Dic 2019 09:30
Salento Academy Lecce
5 1
Amatori Gioventù Sport
15 Dic 2019 09:30
Salento Academy Lecce
5
1
Amatori Gioventù Sport
15 Dic 2019 09:30
SS Annunziata Mesagne
3 0
Memory Campi
15 Dic 2019 09:30
SS Annunziata Mesagne
3
0
Memory Campi
Giornata 13
22 Dic 2019 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
2 1
Erchie
22 Dic 2019 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
2
1
Erchie
22 Dic 2019 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
2 4
SS Annunziata Mesagne
22 Dic 2019 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
2
4
SS Annunziata Mesagne
29 Gen 2020 15:00
Memory Campi
0 2
Futura Monteroni
29 Gen 2020 15:00
Memory Campi
0
2
Futura Monteroni
29 Gen 2020 15:00
U.S. San Vito
0 5
Salento Academy Lecce
29 Gen 2020 15:00
U.S. San Vito
0
5
Salento Academy Lecce
29 Gen 2020 15:30
Sporting Club Lecce
5 1
Accademia Calcio San Vito
29 Gen 2020 15:30
Sporting Club Lecce
5
1
Accademia Calcio San Vito
12 Feb 2020 15:30
San Guido Academy Damble
4 0
Novoli
12 Feb 2020 15:30
San Guido Academy Damble
4
0
Novoli
Giornata 14
5 Gen 2020 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
3 1
Memory Campi
5 Gen 2020 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
3
1
Memory Campi
5 Gen 2020 09:30
Erchie
1 0
U.S. San Vito
5 Gen 2020 09:30
Erchie
1
0
U.S. San Vito
5 Gen 2020 09:30
Futura Monteroni
1 3
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
5 Gen 2020 09:30
Futura Monteroni
1
3
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
5 Gen 2020 09:30
SS Annunziata Mesagne
0 0
Amatori Gioventù Sport
5 Gen 2020 09:30
SS Annunziata Mesagne
0
0
Amatori Gioventù Sport
5 Gen 2020 11:00
Novoli
1 3
Salento Academy Lecce
5 Gen 2020 11:00
Novoli
1
3
Salento Academy Lecce
5 Gen 2020 11:00
San Guido Academy Damble
0 2
Sporting Club Lecce
5 Gen 2020 11:00
San Guido Academy Damble
0
2
Sporting Club Lecce
Giornata 15
12 Gen 2020 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
0 1
Futura Monteroni
12 Gen 2020 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
0
1
Futura Monteroni
12 Gen 2020 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
8 1
Accademia Calcio San Vito
12 Gen 2020 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
8
1
Accademia Calcio San Vito
12 Gen 2020 09:30
Memory Campi
1 3
San Guido Academy Damble
12 Gen 2020 09:30
Memory Campi
1
3
San Guido Academy Damble
12 Gen 2020 09:30
U.S. San Vito
5 3
SS Annunziata Mesagne
12 Gen 2020 09:30
U.S. San Vito
5
3
SS Annunziata Mesagne
12 Gen 2020 10:00
Sporting Club Lecce
0 1
Novoli
12 Gen 2020 10:00
Sporting Club Lecce
0
1
Novoli
12 Gen 2020 11:00
Salento Academy Lecce
5 1
Erchie
12 Gen 2020 11:00
Salento Academy Lecce
5
1
Erchie
Giornata 16
19 Gen 2020 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
0 4
Amatori Gioventù Sport
19 Gen 2020 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
0
4
Amatori Gioventù Sport
19 Gen 2020 09:30
Futura Monteroni
2 1
U.S. San Vito
19 Gen 2020 09:30
Futura Monteroni
2
1
U.S. San Vito
19 Gen 2020 09:30
SS Annunziata Mesagne
0 2
Salento Academy Lecce
19 Gen 2020 09:30
SS Annunziata Mesagne
0
2
Salento Academy Lecce
19 Gen 2020 10:00
Sporting Club Lecce
6 1
Memory Campi
19 Gen 2020 10:00
Sporting Club Lecce
6
1
Memory Campi
19 Gen 2020 11:00
Novoli
2 0
Erchie
19 Gen 2020 11:00
Novoli
2
0
Erchie
19 Gen 2020 11:00
San Guido Academy Damble
2 2
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
19 Gen 2020 11:00
San Guido Academy Damble
2
2
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
Giornata 17
26 Gen 2020 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
0 4
San Guido Academy Damble
26 Gen 2020 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
0
4
San Guido Academy Damble
26 Gen 2020 09:30
Erchie
3 0
SS Annunziata Mesagne
26 Gen 2020 09:30
Erchie
3
0
SS Annunziata Mesagne
26 Gen 2020 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
2 2
Sporting Club Lecce
26 Gen 2020 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
2
2
Sporting Club Lecce
26 Gen 2020 09:30
Memory Campi
1 4
Novoli
26 Gen 2020 09:30
Memory Campi
1
4
Novoli
26 Gen 2020 09:30
U.S. San Vito
4 2
Accademia Calcio San Vito
26 Gen 2020 09:30
U.S. San Vito
4
2
Accademia Calcio San Vito
26 Gen 2020 11:00
Salento Academy Lecce
6 0
Futura Monteroni
26 Gen 2020 11:00
Salento Academy Lecce
6
0
Futura Monteroni
Giornata 18
2 Feb 2020 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
0 2
Salento Academy Lecce
2 Feb 2020 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
0
2
Salento Academy Lecce
2 Feb 2020 09:30
Futura Monteroni
0 1
Erchie
2 Feb 2020 09:30
Futura Monteroni
0
1
Erchie
2 Feb 2020 09:30
Memory Campi
1 1
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
2 Feb 2020 09:30
Memory Campi
1
1
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
2 Feb 2020 10:00
Sporting Club Lecce
1 2
Amatori Gioventù Sport
2 Feb 2020 10:00
Sporting Club Lecce
1
2
Amatori Gioventù Sport
2 Feb 2020 11:00
Novoli
1 0
SS Annunziata Mesagne
2 Feb 2020 11:00
Novoli
1
0
SS Annunziata Mesagne
2 Feb 2020 11:00
San Guido Academy Damble
6 0
U.S. San Vito
2 Feb 2020 11:00
San Guido Academy Damble
6
0
U.S. San Vito
Giornata 19
9 Feb 2020 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
4 0
Memory Campi
9 Feb 2020 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
4
0
Memory Campi
9 Feb 2020 09:30
Erchie
2 0
Accademia Calcio San Vito
9 Feb 2020 09:30
Erchie
2
0
Accademia Calcio San Vito
9 Feb 2020 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
0 2
Novoli
9 Feb 2020 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
0
2
Novoli
9 Feb 2020 09:30
SS Annunziata Mesagne
2 2
Futura Monteroni
9 Feb 2020 09:30
SS Annunziata Mesagne
2
2
Futura Monteroni
9 Feb 2020 09:30
U.S. San Vito
2 1
Sporting Club Lecce
9 Feb 2020 09:30
U.S. San Vito
2
1
Sporting Club Lecce
9 Feb 2020 11:00
Salento Academy Lecce
2 2
San Guido Academy Damble
9 Feb 2020 11:00
Salento Academy Lecce
2
2
San Guido Academy Damble
Giornata 20
16 Feb 2020 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
- -
SS Annunziata Mesagne
16 Feb 2020 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
-
-
SS Annunziata Mesagne
16 Feb 2020 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
- -
Amatori Gioventù Sport
16 Feb 2020 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
-
-
Amatori Gioventù Sport
16 Feb 2020 09:30
Memory Campi
- -
U.S. San Vito
16 Feb 2020 09:30
Memory Campi
-
-
U.S. San Vito
16 Feb 2020 10:00
Sporting Club Lecce
- -
Salento Academy Lecce
16 Feb 2020 10:00
Sporting Club Lecce
-
-
Salento Academy Lecce
16 Feb 2020 11:00
Novoli
- -
Futura Monteroni
16 Feb 2020 11:00
Novoli
-
-
Futura Monteroni
16 Feb 2020 11:00
San Guido Academy Damble
- -
Erchie
16 Feb 2020 11:00
San Guido Academy Damble
-
-
Erchie
Giornata 21
23 Feb 2020 09:30
Erchie
- -
Sporting Club Lecce
23 Feb 2020 09:30
Erchie
-
-
Sporting Club Lecce
23 Feb 2020 09:30
Futura Monteroni
- -
Accademia Calcio San Vito
23 Feb 2020 09:30
Futura Monteroni
-
-
Accademia Calcio San Vito
23 Feb 2020 09:30
SS Annunziata Mesagne
- -
San Guido Academy Damble
23 Feb 2020 09:30
SS Annunziata Mesagne
-
-
San Guido Academy Damble
23 Feb 2020 09:30
U.S. San Vito
- -
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
23 Feb 2020 09:30
U.S. San Vito
-
-
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
23 Feb 2020 11:00
Novoli
- -
Amatori Gioventù Sport
23 Feb 2020 11:00
Novoli
-
-
Amatori Gioventù Sport
23 Feb 2020 11:00
Salento Academy Lecce
- -
Memory Campi
23 Feb 2020 11:00
Salento Academy Lecce
-
-
Memory Campi
Giornata 22
1 Mar 2020 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
- -
Novoli
1 Mar 2020 09:30
Accademia Calcio San Vito
-
-
Novoli
1 Mar 2020 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
- -
U.S. San Vito
1 Mar 2020 09:30
Amatori Gioventù Sport
-
-
U.S. San Vito
1 Mar 2020 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
- -
Salento Academy Lecce
1 Mar 2020 09:30
Euro Sport Academy Brindisi
-
-
Salento Academy Lecce
1 Mar 2020 09:30
Memory Campi
- -
Erchie
1 Mar 2020 09:30
Memory Campi
-
-
Erchie
1 Mar 2020 10:00
Sporting Club Lecce
- -
SS Annunziata Mesagne
1 Mar 2020 10:00
Sporting Club Lecce
-
-
SS Annunziata Mesagne
1 Mar 2020 11:00
San Guido Academy Damble
- -
Futura Monteroni
1 Mar 2020 11:00
San Guido Academy Damble
-
-
Futura Monteroni
P