• Carrello (0)
  • Login
  • Registrati

Allievi – Under 17

Classifica Allievi

# Squadra G V X Ps Pt
1
Accademia Calcio San Vito
14
14
0
0
42
2
Erchie
14
12
0
2
36
3
Amatori Gioventù Sport
14
9
1
4
28
4
Brindisi Football Club
14
6
1
7
19
5
Mariano Carone Oria
14
3
3
8
12
6
U.S. San Vito
14
3
3
8
12
7
Olimpia Carovigno
14
2
2
10
8
8
Uno di Noi
14
2
0
12
6
Vedi classifica completa

ANDATA

27 Ott 2018 10:00
Amatori Gioventù Sport
1 2
Accademia Calcio San Vito – Allievi
27 Ott 2018 10:00
Amatori Gioventù Sport
1
2
Accademia Calcio San Vito
27 Ott 2018 15:00
U.S. San Vito
1 1
Mariano Carone Oria
27 Ott 2018 15:00
U.S. San Vito
1
1
Mariano Carone Oria

27 Ott 2018 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
1 2
Olimpia Carovigno
27 Ott 2018 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
1
2
Olimpia Carovigno
27 Ott 2018 17:30
Nitor Brindisi
8 1
Uno di Noi
27 Ott 2018 17:30
Nitor Brindisi
8
1
Uno di Noi
29 Ott 2018 15:00
Atletico Ostuni
5 0
Brindisi Football Club
29 Ott 2018 15:00
Atletico Ostuni
5
0
Brindisi Football Club

3 Nov 2018 15:00
Olimpia Carovigno
1 2
U.S. San Vito
3 Nov 2018 15:00
Olimpia Carovigno
1
2
U.S. San Vito
3 Nov 2018 15:00
Uno di Noi
1 3
Amatori Gioventù Sport
3 Nov 2018 15:00
Uno di Noi
1
3
Amatori Gioventù Sport
5 Nov 2018 15:00
Brindisi Football Club
1 3
Erchie
5 Nov 2018 15:00
Brindisi Football Club
1
3
Erchie

2 Nov 2018 15:00
Mariano Carone Oria
3 6
Atletico Ostuni
2 Nov 2018 15:00
Mariano Carone Oria
3
6
Atletico Ostuni
3 Nov 2018 15:00
Accademia Calcio San Vito – Allievi
2 1
SS Annunziata Mesagne
3 Nov 2018 15:00
Accademia Calcio San Vito
2
1
SS Annunziata Mesagne

9 Nov 2018 15:00
Erchie
6 2
Mariano Carone Oria
9 Nov 2018 15:00
Erchie
6
2
Mariano Carone Oria
10 Nov 2018 15:00
U.S. San Vito
1 4
Accademia Calcio San Vito – Allievi
10 Nov 2018 15:00
U.S. San Vito
1
4
Accademia Calcio San Vito

10 Nov 2018 10:00
Amatori Gioventù Sport
9 0
Nitor Brindisi
10 Nov 2018 10:00
Amatori Gioventù Sport
9
0
Nitor Brindisi
10 Nov 2018 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
1 1
Uno di Noi
10 Nov 2018 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
1
1
Uno di Noi
12 Nov 2018 15:00
Atletico Ostuni
9 0
Olimpia Carovigno
12 Nov 2018 15:00
Atletico Ostuni
9
0
Olimpia Carovigno

17 Nov 2018 15:00
Uno di Noi
4 1
U.S. San Vito
17 Nov 2018 15:00
Uno di Noi
4
1
U.S. San Vito
18 Nov 2018 10:00
Mariano Carone Oria
4 1
Brindisi Football Club
18 Nov 2018 10:00
Mariano Carone Oria
4
1
Brindisi Football Club
13 Dic 2018 15:00
Olimpia Carovigno
0 3
Erchie
13 Dic 2018 15:00
Olimpia Carovigno
0
3
Erchie

17 Nov 2018 15:00
Nitor Brindisi
0 3
SS Annunziata Mesagne
17 Nov 2018 15:00
Nitor Brindisi
0
3
SS Annunziata Mesagne
19 Nov 2018 15:00
Accademia Calcio San Vito – Allievi
4 1
Atletico Ostuni
19 Nov 2018 15:00
Accademia Calcio San Vito
4
1
Atletico Ostuni

24 Nov 2018 15:00
Erchie
0 1
Accademia Calcio San Vito – Allievi
24 Nov 2018 15:00
Erchie
0
1
Accademia Calcio San Vito
27 Nov 2018 15:00
Brindisi Football Club
3 1
Olimpia Carovigno
27 Nov 2018 15:00
Brindisi Football Club
3
1
Olimpia Carovigno

24 Nov 2018 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
1 7
Amatori Gioventù Sport
24 Nov 2018 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
1
7
Amatori Gioventù Sport
24 Nov 2018 15:00
U.S. San Vito
1 1
Nitor Brindisi
24 Nov 2018 15:00
U.S. San Vito
1
1
Nitor Brindisi
27 Nov 2018 15:00
Atletico Ostuni
3 4
Uno di Noi
27 Nov 2018 15:00
Atletico Ostuni
3
4
Uno di Noi

1 Dic 2018 15:00
Uno di Noi
1 4
Erchie
1 Dic 2018 15:00
Uno di Noi
1
4
Erchie
2 Dic 2018 10:00
Amatori Gioventù Sport
9 0
U.S. San Vito
2 Dic 2018 10:00
Amatori Gioventù Sport
9
0
U.S. San Vito
2 Dic 2018 10:00
Accademia Calcio San Vito – Allievi
5 0
Brindisi Football Club
2 Dic 2018 10:00
Accademia Calcio San Vito
5
0
Brindisi Football Club
3 Dic 2018 15:00
Olimpia Carovigno
1 1
Mariano Carone Oria
3 Dic 2018 15:00
Olimpia Carovigno
1
1
Mariano Carone Oria

3 Dic 2018 15:00
Nitor Brindisi
4 5
Atletico Ostuni
3 Dic 2018 15:00
Nitor Brindisi
4
5
Atletico Ostuni

9 Dic 2018 10:00
Mariano Carone Oria
2 3
Accademia Calcio San Vito – Allievi
9 Dic 2018 10:00
Mariano Carone Oria
2
3
Accademia Calcio San Vito
10 Dic 2018 15:00
Brindisi Football Club
5 2
Uno di Noi
10 Dic 2018 15:00
Brindisi Football Club
5
2
Uno di Noi

8 Dic 2018 15:00
Erchie
4 1
Nitor Brindisi
8 Dic 2018 15:00
Erchie
4
1
Nitor Brindisi
10 Dic 2018 15:00
U.S. San Vito
3 2
SS Annunziata Mesagne
10 Dic 2018 15:00
U.S. San Vito
3
2
SS Annunziata Mesagne
20 Dic 2018 15:00
Atletico Ostuni
5 3
Amatori Gioventù Sport
20 Dic 2018 15:00
Atletico Ostuni
5
3
Amatori Gioventù Sport

15 Dic 2018 15:00
Amatori Gioventù Sport
1 2
Erchie
15 Dic 2018 15:00
Amatori Gioventù Sport
1
2
Erchie
17 Dic 2018 15:00
Uno di Noi
0 2
Mariano Carone Oria
17 Dic 2018 15:00
Uno di Noi
0
2
Mariano Carone Oria
18 Dic 2018 15:00
Accademia Calcio San Vito – Allievi
3 0
Olimpia Carovigno
18 Dic 2018 15:00
Accademia Calcio San Vito
3
0
Olimpia Carovigno

17 Dic 2018 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
3 4
Atletico Ostuni
17 Dic 2018 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
3
4
Atletico Ostuni
17 Dic 2018 15:00
Nitor Brindisi
5 2
Brindisi Football Club
17 Dic 2018 15:00
Nitor Brindisi
5
2
Brindisi Football Club

14 Gen 2019 15:00
Brindisi Football Club
1 4
Amatori Gioventù Sport
14 Gen 2019 15:00
Brindisi Football Club
1
4
Amatori Gioventù Sport
7 Feb 2019 15:00
Olimpia Carovigno
0 1
Uno di Noi
7 Feb 2019 15:00
Olimpia Carovigno
0
1
Uno di Noi

14 Gen 2019 15:00
Mariano Carone Oria
1 2
Nitor Brindisi
14 Gen 2019 15:00
Mariano Carone Oria
1
2
Nitor Brindisi
14 Gen 2019 15:00
Erchie
4 1
SS Annunziata Mesagne
14 Gen 2019 15:00
Erchie
4
1
SS Annunziata Mesagne
14 Gen 2019 15:00
Atletico Ostuni
2 4
U.S. San Vito
14 Gen 2019 15:00
Atletico Ostuni
2
4
U.S. San Vito

19 Gen 2019 15:00
Uno di Noi
3 5
Accademia Calcio San Vito – Allievi
19 Gen 2019 15:00
Uno di Noi
3
5
Accademia Calcio San Vito
20 Gen 2019 10:00
Amatori Gioventù Sport
5 1
Mariano Carone Oria
20 Gen 2019 10:00
Amatori Gioventù Sport
5
1
Mariano Carone Oria
21 Gen 2019 15:00
U.S. San Vito
2 4
Erchie
21 Gen 2019 15:00
U.S. San Vito
2
4
Erchie

21 Gen 2019 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
2 0
Brindisi Football Club
21 Gen 2019 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
2
0
Brindisi Football Club
21 Gen 2019 15:00
Nitor Brindisi
2 2
Olimpia Carovigno
21 Gen 2019 15:00
Nitor Brindisi
2
2
Olimpia Carovigno

28 Gen 2019 15:00
Olimpia Carovigno
1 4
Amatori Gioventù Sport
28 Gen 2019 15:00
Olimpia Carovigno
1
4
Amatori Gioventù Sport
28 Gen 2019 15:00
Brindisi Football Club
4 2
U.S. San Vito
28 Gen 2019 15:00
Brindisi Football Club
4
2
U.S. San Vito

26 Gen 2019 15:00
Mariano Carone Oria
2 0
SS Annunziata Mesagne
26 Gen 2019 15:00
Mariano Carone Oria
2
0
SS Annunziata Mesagne
28 Gen 2019 15:00
Accademia Calcio San Vito – Allievi
1 2
Nitor Brindisi
28 Gen 2019 15:00
Accademia Calcio San Vito
1
2
Nitor Brindisi
28 Gen 2019 15:00
Erchie
8 1
Atletico Ostuni
28 Gen 2019 15:00
Erchie
8
1
Atletico Ostuni

RITORNO

3 Feb 2019 15:00
Mariano Carone Oria
1 1
U.S. San Vito
3 Feb 2019 15:00
Mariano Carone Oria
1
1
U.S. San Vito
3 Feb 2019 15:00
Accademia Calcio San Vito – Allievi
4 2
Amatori Gioventù Sport
3 Feb 2019 15:00
Accademia Calcio San Vito
4
2
Amatori Gioventù Sport

3 Feb 2019 15:00
Brindisi Football Club
2 2
Atletico Ostuni
3 Feb 2019 15:00
Brindisi Football Club
2
2
Atletico Ostuni
3 Feb 2019 15:00
Olimpia Carovigno
0 2
SS Annunziata Mesagne
3 Feb 2019 15:00
Olimpia Carovigno
0
2
SS Annunziata Mesagne
3 Feb 2019 15:00
Uno di Noi
2 1
Nitor Brindisi
3 Feb 2019 15:00
Uno di Noi
2
1
Nitor Brindisi

9 Feb 2019 15:00
U.S. San Vito
3 0
Olimpia Carovigno
9 Feb 2019 15:00
U.S. San Vito
3
0
Olimpia Carovigno
10 Feb 2019 10:00
Erchie
4 1
Brindisi Football Club
10 Feb 2019 10:00
Erchie
4
1
Brindisi Football Club
12 Feb 2019 16:00
Amatori Gioventù Sport
10 0
Uno di Noi
12 Feb 2019 16:00
Amatori Gioventù Sport
10
0
Uno di Noi

9 Feb 2019 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
1 3
Accademia Calcio San Vito – Allievi
9 Feb 2019 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
1
3
Accademia Calcio San Vito
11 Feb 2019 15:30
Atletico Ostuni
4 0
Mariano Carone Oria
11 Feb 2019 15:30
Atletico Ostuni
4
0
Mariano Carone Oria

16 Feb 2019 15:00
Accademia Calcio San Vito – Allievi
2 0
U.S. San Vito
16 Feb 2019 15:00
Accademia Calcio San Vito
2
0
U.S. San Vito
17 Feb 2019 10:00
Mariano Carone Oria
1 5
Erchie
17 Feb 2019 10:00
Mariano Carone Oria
1
5
Erchie

16 Feb 2019 15:00
Uno di Noi
3 1
SS Annunziata Mesagne
16 Feb 2019 15:00
Uno di Noi
3
1
SS Annunziata Mesagne
18 Feb 2019 15:00
Nitor Brindisi
2 5
Amatori Gioventù Sport
18 Feb 2019 15:00
Nitor Brindisi
2
5
Amatori Gioventù Sport
18 Feb 2019 15:00
Olimpia Carovigno
0 2
Atletico Ostuni
18 Feb 2019 15:00
Olimpia Carovigno
0
2
Atletico Ostuni

23 Feb 2019 15:00
U.S. San Vito
5 1
Uno di Noi
23 Feb 2019 15:00
U.S. San Vito
5
1
Uno di Noi
23 Mar 2019 15:00
Brindisi Football Club
4 3
Mariano Carone Oria
23 Mar 2019 15:00
Brindisi Football Club
4
3
Mariano Carone Oria
24 Feb 2019 15:00
Erchie
2 0
Olimpia Carovigno
24 Feb 2019 15:00
Erchie
2
0
Olimpia Carovigno

23 Feb 2019 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
0 2
Nitor Brindisi
23 Feb 2019 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
0
2
Nitor Brindisi
24 Feb 2019 15:00
Atletico Ostuni
4 4
Accademia Calcio San Vito – Allievi
24 Feb 2019 15:00
Atletico Ostuni
4
4
Accademia Calcio San Vito

3 Mar 2019 12:00
Accademia Calcio San Vito – Allievi
3 1
Erchie
3 Mar 2019 12:00
Accademia Calcio San Vito
3
1
Erchie
4 Mar 2019 15:00
Olimpia Carovigno
2 2
Brindisi Football Club
4 Mar 2019 15:00
Olimpia Carovigno
2
2
Brindisi Football Club

2 Mar 2019 15:00
Amatori Gioventù Sport
1 1
SS Annunziata Mesagne
2 Mar 2019 15:00
Amatori Gioventù Sport
1
1
SS Annunziata Mesagne
4 Mar 2019 15:00
Nitor Brindisi
5 2
U.S. San Vito
4 Mar 2019 15:00
Nitor Brindisi
5
2
U.S. San Vito
4 Mar 2019 15:00
Uno di Noi
0 6
Atletico Ostuni
4 Mar 2019 15:00
Uno di Noi
0
6
Atletico Ostuni

9 Mar 2019 15:00
Mariano Carone Oria
1 4
Olimpia Carovigno
9 Mar 2019 15:00
Mariano Carone Oria
1
4
Olimpia Carovigno
10 Mar 2019 15:00
Erchie
5 2
Uno di Noi
10 Mar 2019 15:00
Erchie
5
2
Uno di Noi
11 Mar 2019 15:00
U.S. San Vito
2 2
Amatori Gioventù Sport
11 Mar 2019 15:00
U.S. San Vito
2
2
Amatori Gioventù Sport
11 Mar 2019 15:00
Brindisi Football Club
1 2
Accademia Calcio San Vito – Allievi
11 Mar 2019 15:00
Brindisi Football Club
1
2
Accademia Calcio San Vito

11 Mar 2019 15:00
Atletico Ostuni
2 3
Nitor Brindisi
11 Mar 2019 15:00
Atletico Ostuni
2
3
Nitor Brindisi

16 Mar 2019 15:00
Accademia Calcio San Vito – Allievi
2 1
Mariano Carone Oria
16 Mar 2019 15:00
Accademia Calcio San Vito
2
1
Mariano Carone Oria
17 Mar 2019 15:00
Uno di Noi
0 1
Brindisi Football Club
17 Mar 2019 15:00
Uno di Noi
0
1
Brindisi Football Club

17 Mar 2019 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
10 5
U.S. San Vito
17 Mar 2019 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
10
5
U.S. San Vito
18 Mar 2019 15:00
Amatori Gioventù Sport
3 0
Atletico Ostuni
18 Mar 2019 15:00
Amatori Gioventù Sport
3
0
Atletico Ostuni
20 Mar 2019 15:00
Nitor Brindisi
3 0
Erchie
20 Mar 2019 15:00
Nitor Brindisi
3
0
Erchie

23 Mar 2019 15:00
Erchie
6 3
Amatori Gioventù Sport
23 Mar 2019 15:00
Erchie
6
3
Amatori Gioventù Sport
24 Mar 2019 15:00
Olimpia Carovigno
2 3
Accademia Calcio San Vito – Allievi
24 Mar 2019 15:00
Olimpia Carovigno
2
3
Accademia Calcio San Vito
24 Mar 2019 15:00
Mariano Carone Oria
10 3
Uno di Noi
24 Mar 2019 15:00
Mariano Carone Oria
10
3
Uno di Noi

24 Mar 2019 15:00
Brindisi Football Club
1 5
Nitor Brindisi
24 Mar 2019 15:00
Brindisi Football Club
1
5
Nitor Brindisi
25 Mar 2019 15:00
Atletico Ostuni
7 1
SS Annunziata Mesagne
25 Mar 2019 15:00
Atletico Ostuni
7
1
SS Annunziata Mesagne

30 Mar 2019 15:00
Amatori Gioventù Sport
3 0
Brindisi Football Club
30 Mar 2019 15:00
Amatori Gioventù Sport
3
0
Brindisi Football Club
31 Mar 2019 15:00
Uno di Noi
0 3
Olimpia Carovigno
31 Mar 2019 15:00
Uno di Noi
0
3
Olimpia Carovigno

30 Mar 2019 15:00
U.S. San Vito
0 4
Atletico Ostuni
30 Mar 2019 15:00
U.S. San Vito
0
4
Atletico Ostuni
1 Apr 2019 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
5 2
Erchie
1 Apr 2019 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
5
2
Erchie
1 Apr 2019 15:00
Nitor Brindisi
3 0
Mariano Carone Oria
1 Apr 2019 15:00
Nitor Brindisi
3
0
Mariano Carone Oria

6 Apr 2019 15:00
Mariano Carone Oria
2 6
Amatori Gioventù Sport
6 Apr 2019 15:00
Mariano Carone Oria
2
6
Amatori Gioventù Sport
7 Apr 2019 15:00
Accademia Calcio San Vito – Allievi
3 0
Uno di Noi
7 Apr 2019 15:00
Accademia Calcio San Vito
3
0
Uno di Noi
8 Apr 2019 15:00
Erchie
4 1
U.S. San Vito
8 Apr 2019 15:00
Erchie
4
1
U.S. San Vito

6 Apr 2019 15:00
Olimpia Carovigno
0 5
Nitor Brindisi
6 Apr 2019 15:00
Olimpia Carovigno
0
5
Nitor Brindisi
8 Apr 2019 15:00
Brindisi Football Club
3 2
SS Annunziata Mesagne
8 Apr 2019 15:00
Brindisi Football Club
3
2
SS Annunziata Mesagne

13 Apr 2019 15:00
U.S. San Vito
0 3
Brindisi Football Club
13 Apr 2019 15:00
U.S. San Vito
0
3
Brindisi Football Club
13 Apr 2019 15:00
Amatori Gioventù Sport
3 2
Olimpia Carovigno
13 Apr 2019 15:00
Amatori Gioventù Sport
3
2
Olimpia Carovigno

13 Apr 2019 15:00
Nitor Brindisi
8 2
Accademia Calcio San Vito – Allievi
13 Apr 2019 15:00
Nitor Brindisi
8
2
Accademia Calcio San Vito
15 Apr 2019 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
2 7
Mariano Carone Oria
15 Apr 2019 15:00
SS Annunziata Mesagne
2
7
Mariano Carone Oria
15 Apr 2019 15:00
Atletico Ostuni
3 2
Erchie
15 Apr 2019 15:00
Atletico Ostuni
3
2
Erchie

P